top of page

2023/2024

Ariodante (Händel) 

Dalinda

Les Arts Florissants - William Christie

02 October - Philharmonie de Paris (France)

05 October - Grand Théâtre de Genève (Suisse)

08 October - Opéra Royal de Versailles (France)

15 October - Opéra de Dijon (France)

Luzzaschi 

Il Concerto Segreto

La Néréide

​07 October - Générations France Musique - Théâtre de l'Alliance Française

09 October - Théâtre Grévin  (France)

10 October - Opéra de Dijon  (France)

Syreny

Solo concert

20 October - Gdänsk - Festiwal Twórczosci Kobiet (Poland)

Amorosi Accenti 

Soprano Solo 

Concerto 1700 - Daniel Pinteño

​29 October - Palacio Real de Aranjuez  (Spain)

Mozart Airs & Symphonies 

Soprano Solo

Les Arts Florissants - Paul Agnew

​08 November - Cité de la Musique - Philharmonie de Paris (France)

Noetic/Elements (Szymon Brzóska)

Soprano Solo

Ballet Grand Théâtre de Genève - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

​18, 20, 21 & 22 November - Grand Théâtre de Genève (Suisse)

Diluvio Universale (Falvetti)

Air & Human Nature

Cappella Mediterranea - Leonardo García Alarcon

​03 December - Théâtre de Caen  (France)

Messiah (Händel)

Soprano Solo

Les Arts Florissants - Paul Agnew

​08 December - L'Abbaye Royale de Fontevraud (France)

15 December - Thèâtres de Compiegne (France)

16 December - Philharmonie de Paris (France)

Íntimo

Piano - Pedro Lopes

​18 December - Museu do Oriente (Lisboa) -Recital Antena 2 (Portugal)

21 December - Conservatório de Música Calouste Gulbenkian Braga (Portugal)

Noetic (Szymon Brzóska)

Soprano Solo

Ballet Grand Théâtre de Genève - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

​12 & 13 January - Forum am Schlosspark (Germany)

27 & 28 January - Théâtre de Caen (France)

31 January - La Maison Nevers (France)

27, 28 & 29 February - Gran Teatre del Liceu (Spain)

Deus est Omnia: Las arias alemanas de Händel

Soprano solo

Concerto 1700 - Daniel Pinteño

16 February - Basilica de Pontifica de San Miguel (Madrid)

Medée (Charpentier)

Créuse

Les Arts Florissants - William Christie

​10, 15, 18, 20, 23, 25, 28 & 30 April 

03, 07, 09 &11 May - Opéra de Paris (Garnier) (France)

Selva Morale e Spirituale (Monteverdi)

Soprano 

Les Arts Florissants - William Christie

19 April - Festival de Printemps - Cathédrale de Luçon

​​

Bach, a life in Music III Köthen

Soprano Solo

Les Arts Florissants - Paul Agnew

​13 May - Cité de la musique - Philharmonie de Paris (France)

Amore Siciliano

Cecilia

Cappella Mediterranea - Leonardo García Alarcon

23 May - Grenoble (France)

Mozart, Mozart, Mozart

Orchestre de L'Ópera Royal de Versailles - Victor Jacob

25 May - Festival Auvers- Sur-Oise (France)

Medée (Charpentier)

Créuse

Les Arts Florissants - William Christie

06, 08, 09 & 10 June - Teatro Real  (Spain)

Diluvio Universale (Falvetti)

Air & Human Nature

Cappella Mediterranea - Leonardo García Alarcon

30 June - Grand Manège Namur (Belgium)

Noetic (Szymon Brzóska)

Soprano Solo 

Ballet Grand Théàtre de Genève - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

10, 11, 12, 13 & 14 July  - Ted Shawn Theatre - Jacob's Pillow (USA)

Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck)

Eurydice

Les Arts Florissants - Paul Agnew

19July - Festival Les Heures Musicales de L'Abbaye de Lessay (France)

20 July - Festival Beaune (France)

Fantasia Portuguesa

Músicos do Tejo - Marcos Magalhães

29 July -Letní slavnosti staré hudby (Prague)

Dido and Aeneas (Purcell)

Belinda

Les Arts Florissants - William Christie

23 & 24 August - Festival dans les jardins de William Christie (France)

Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck)

Eurydice

Les Arts Florissants - Paul Agnew

30 & 31 August - Festival dans les jardins de William Christie (France)

Past Performances:

2022/2023:

Noetic - Soprano Solo - Ballet Gran Théàtre Genève // Chateaux Rouge (Anemasse), Gare du Midi (Biarritz), Opéra de Rouen, Tangram Palais des Congrès d’Evreux, Scène Nationale d’Orléans

Amore Siciliano - Cecilia - Capella Mediterrranea // Festival Baroque de Pontoise, Grand Théâtre de Tours,Grand Manàge (Namur), Fondation Pierre Gianadda (Martigny)

Vendado Amor, No es Ciego (Nebra) - Diana - Los Elementos //Auditorio Nacional de Musica de Madrid

Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) - Belinda - Les Arts Florissants // Teatros del Canal (Madrid), Opéra Royal Versailles, Gran Teatre del Liceu (Barcelona), Les Heures Musicales de Lessay

Lo Frate 'Nnamoratto - Ascanio - Os Músicos do Tejo //Musiikkitalo (Helsinki)

Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck)- Eurydice - Les Arts Florissants // Philharmonie de Paris 

Johannes-Passion (Bach) - Soprano Solo - Os Músicos do Tejo // Aula Magna (Lisboa)

Leçons de Ténèbres (Couperin) - Soprano 2 &1 - Les Arts Florissants, Orchestre de l'Opéra de Versailles, La Spagna // Madrid, Versailles

Il Diluvio Universale -L’Air & La Nature Humaine - Cappella Mediterranea //Festival Misteria Paschalia (Krakow), Chantilly

Luzzaschi - La Néréide // Festival Musique Baroque en Avignon, Festival de Namur,

Partenope (Händel) - Partenope - Les Arts Florissants //Festival Auvers-sur-Oise, Festival Lanaudiere (Canada)

2021/2022

Aminta e Fillide (Händel) - Aminta -  Les Arts Florissants // La Chaux-de-Fonds, Handel - Festspiel Halle

Partenope (Händel) - Partenope - Les Arts Florissants // Palau de les Arts Reina Sofía (Valencia),Teatro Colón (La Coruña),Cité de la Musique (Paris), Béla Bartók National Concert Hall (Budapest), Ateneul Român (Bucarest), Lucerne Festival, Festival de Beaune, Théâtre Graslin,  Angers Nantes Opera, Gran Teatre del Liceu (Barcelona), Opera Royale de Versailles, Pologne PNRSO Concert Hall (Katowice)

Titon et L'Aurore (Mondonville) - L'Amour - Les Arts Florissants // Opéra Royal Versailles

Il Paradiso Perduto (Mancia) - Angelo - Le Concert de l'Hostel Dieu // Auditorium Orchestre National de Lyon

Morte d'Abel (Avondano) - Caino - Divino Sospiro // Arsenal Metz

bottom of page